Final Countdown: Series Classes in Danger

For October/November 2022 Series Classes

Updated September 30th at 12pm

Classes with fewer than 3 enrolled students will be canceled 24-48 hours before the start of the first class. Look over our full Series Class schedule and email us with any questions.

Classes Grouped by Student Need

  • Silks 1 with Jenn Simonds on Tuesdays at 6pm
  • Duo Lyra with Marisa Pisano on Tuesdays at 7:30pm
  • Silks 1 with Amy Myers on Wednesdays at 1:30pm
  • Adv Handstands with Sam Alvarez on Wednesdays at 4:30pm
  • Adv Handstands with Sam Alvarez on Wednesdays at 6pm
  • Rope 1 with Taylor Ruthven on Wednesdays at 6pm
  • Trapeze 1/2 Mixed Lvl with Rachael Shaw on Wednesdays at 6pm
  • Harness 2/3 Mixed Lvl with Amy Myers on Thursdays at 6pm
  • Silks 1 with Lauren Campbell on Thursdays at 6pm
  • Adv Flexibility: Back & Shoulders with Sam Alvarez on Thursdays at 7:30pm
  • Silks 2/3 Mixed Lvl with Erica Mix on Fridays at 1pm
  • Lyra 1 with Ashley Suda on Sundays at 3pm
  • Pole Choreo with Sarah Marsh on Mondays at 7:30pm
  • Silks 1 with Adrienne Foreman on Mondays at 7:30pm
  • Straps 1 with Xochitl Sosa on Tuesdays at 4:45pm
  • Pole 2 with Sarah Marsh on Tuesdays at 6pm
  • Lyra 1 for Plus Size Bodies with Ginger Snaps on Tuesdays at 7:30pm
  • Rope 2 with Taylor Ruthven on Wednesdays at 7:30pm
  • Silks Choreo with Jordann Baker on Wednesdays at 7:30pm
  • Trapeze 4 with Julia Kennelly on Thursdays at noon
  • Harness 1 with Amy Myers on Thursdays at 7:30pm
  • Sling 2/3 Mixed Lvl with Erica Mix on Fridays at 11:30am
  • Lyra 3 with Erica Mix on Saturdays at noon
  • Sling 1 with Amy Myers on Sundays at 1:30pm
  • Trapeze 1 with MK Ultra on Sundays at 3pm
  • Dynamic Lyra 2: Spinning & Flying on Sundays at 5pm
  • Pole 2 with Marisa Pisano on Mondays at 1pm
  • Trapeze 3 with Julia Kennelly on Mondays at 7:30pm
  • Exotic Burn with Sarah Marsh on Tuesdays at 7:30pm
  • Intro to Sling & Lyra for Plus Size Bodies with Ginger Snaps on Thursdays at 6pm
  • Silks 1 with Kait Coats on Fridays at 11:30am
  • Pole 1 with Ashley Suda on Saturdays at 1:30pm
  • Silks 2 with Lauren Campbell on Saturdays at 1:30pm
  • Lyra 1 with Ashley Suda on Saturdays at 3pm
  • Harness 1/2 Mixed Lvl with Amy Myers on Saturdays at 3pm
  • Pole 2 with MK Ultra on Sundays at noon
  • Silks & Sling 1 for Youth with Erica Mix on Mondays at 4:30pm
    • Needs 1 student
  • Silks & Sling 1 for Teens with Lauren Campbell on Saturdays at 3pm
    • Needs 2 students

Classes Grouped by Day of Week

  • Pole 2 with Marisa Pisano at 1pm
    • Needs 3 students
  • Pole Choreography with Sarah Marsh at 7:30pm
    • Needs 2 students
  • Silks 1 with Adrienne Foreman at 7:30pm
    • Needs 2 students
  • Trapeze 3 with Julia Kennelly at 7:30pm
    • Needs 3 students
  • Straps 1 with Xochitl Sosa at 4:45pm
    • Needs 2 students
  • Pole 2 with Sarah Marsh at 6pm
    • Needs 2 students
  • Silks 1 with Jennifer Simonds at 6pm
    • Needs 1 student
  • Duo Lyra 1 with Marisa Pisano at 7:30pm
    • Needs 1 student
  • Exotic Burn with Sarah Marsh at 7:30pm
    • Needs 3 students
  • Lyra 1 for Plus Size Bodies with Ginger Snaps at 7:30pm
    • Needs 2 students
  • Silks 1 with Amy Myers at 1:30pm
    • Needs 1 student
  • Adv Handstands with Sam Alvarez at 4:30pm
    • Needs 1 student
  • Adv Handstands with Sam Alvarez at 6pm
    • Needs 1 student
  • Rope 1 with Taylor Ruthven at 6pm
    • Needs 1 student
  • Trapeze 1/2 Mixed Lvl with Rachael Shaw at 6pm
    • Needs 1 student
  • Rope 2 with Taylor Ruthven at 7:30pm
    • Needs 2 students
  • Silks Choreo with Jordann Baker at 7:30pm
    • Needs 2 students
  • Trapeze 4 with Julia Kennelly at noon
    • Needs 2 students
  • Harness 2/3 Mixed Lvl with Amy Myers at 6pm
    • Needs 1 student
  • Intro to Sling & Lyra for Plus Size Bodies with Ginger Snaps at 6pm
    • Needs 3 students
  • Silks 1 with Lauren Campbell at 6pm
    • Needs 1 student
  • Adv Flexibility: Back & Shoulders with Sam Alvarez at 7:30pm
    • Needs 1 student
  • Harness 1 with Amy Myers at 7:30pm
    • Needs 2 students
  • Silks 1 with Kait Coats at 11:30am
    • Needs 3 students
  • Sling 2/3 Mixed Lvl with Erica Mix at 11:30am
    • Needs 2 students
  • Silks 2/3 Mixed Lvl with Erica Mix at 1pm
    • Needs 1 student
  • Lyra 3 with Erica Mix at noon
    • Needs 2 students
  • Pole 1 with Ashley Suda at 1:30pm
    • Needs 3 students
  • Silks 2 with Lauren Campbell at 1:30pm
    • Needs 3 students
  • Lyra 1 with Ashley Suda at 3pm
    • Needs 3 students
  • Harness 1/2 Mixed Lvl with Amy Myers at 10:30am
    • Needs 3 students
  • Pole 2 with MK Ultra at noon
    • Needs 3 students
  • Sling 1 with Amy Myers at 1:30pm
    • Needs 2 students
  • Lyra 1 with Ashley Suda at 3pm
    • Needs 1 students
  • Trapeze 1 with MK Ultra at 3pm
    • Needs 2 students
  • Dynamic Lyra 2: Spinning and Flying with Sam Alvarez at 5pm
    • Needs 2 students